Skip to main content
Side panel
You are currently using guest access (
Log in
)
Testimonios de Impactados EFCCE
Home
Courses
TIE
Topic outline
General
General
Avisos
Forum
Regional 02
Regional 02
Angela de Leon
File
Ana Francisca Medina
File
Ana Maritza Vidal
File
Carmen Alcantara
File
Faustina Baez
File
Francisca Ogando
File
Indra Alcantara
File
Jose Miguel Mateo
File
Rosa Cruz
File
Valentina Cuevas
File
Yaquelin Reyes
File
Distrito 02-05
Distrito 02-05
Maribel Ventura Cuevas - Docente Faustina Ogando Pina
File
Anabelkis Rodriguez - Coordinadora Escuela Enerio Mateo Mesa
File
Carmen Montero - Tecnico Distrital
File
Claritza de los Santos - Tecnico Distrital
File
David Javier - Director Escuela Hortencia Perez
File
Docente - Distrito 02-06
File
Docente - Red Distrito 02-05
File
Ejercicios Artisitca
File
Ejercicios Artistica - Estudiante
File
Ejercicios Artistica - Estudiantes
File
Estudiante - Autobiografia
File
Estudiante -Ejercicio Medicion
File
Francisco Villega - Director Leonidas del Carmen
File
Keiben Ogando - Tecnico Distrital
File
Kirsy Alcantara - Docente Escuela Villa Flores
File
Lectura Estudiante
File
Leidy Soriano - Docente Escuela Villa Flores
File
Manolo - Padre de Estudiante
File
Maribel Ventura Cuevas - Docente Faustina Ogando Pina
File
Merichel Santa - Autobiogradia
File
Nairoby - Docente Escuela Hortencia Perez
File
Natividad Comas - Tecnico Distrital
File
Odalis Castro - Tecnico Lengua
File
Padre Martires Garcia - Director Escuela Cristo Rey
File
Ramona Familia - Tecnico
File
Rita Elena Suazo - Escuela Mercedes Consuelo Matos
File
Rosa de la Cruz - Directora Palmar del Yaque
File
Rosa Maria Piron - Docente Escuela Cristo Rey
File
Silvania Arias - Docente Palmar del Yaque
File
Sonia Mendez - Docente Escuela Los Cambrones
File
Vanesa - Orientadora Escuela Guanito
File
Vitalia Diaz - Coodinadora Sector Sureste
File
Wendy Pena - Escuela Cardon
File
Wilton Corcino - Tecnico Distrital
File
Wilson Moreta - Coordinador Escuela Sabana Alta
File
Yocasta Valenzuela - Integrante APMAE
File
Distrito 02-06
Distrito 02-06
Estudiante - Higuerito Urbano
File
Cesar de la Cruz - Director Centro Luis Mordan
File
Nancy Luz Medina - Coordinadora Faustina Ogando Pina
File
Rosiry Garcia Mota - Maestra Justina de la Montilla
File
Francia Cuevas - Madre de Estudiante La Rubia
File
Yinette - Madre de Estudiante
File
Elizabeth Ramirez - Maestra Adriana Maria Guillu
File
Maestra
File
Juana Irma Diaz - Maestra Higuerito Urbano
File
Luis Turbi Piron - Director Carlos Manuel Bocio
File
Estudiante - Lectura
File
Elianny - Estudiante Centro Luis Mordan
File
Leidy - Estudiante
File
Estudiante - Ejercicio Colmado
File
Docente
File
Aracelis Roa - Técnico Distrital
File
Tomas de la Rosa - Miembro APMAE
File
Jaidy Rodriguez - Maestra Centro La Rubia
File
Lidia Alcantara - Madre Estudiante Babor Abajo
File
Whilton Vicioso - Tecnico Distrital
File
TIE
General
Regional 02
Distrito 02-05
Distrito 02-06
Home
Calendar